Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

At [email protected] when you visit our website, one of our primary goals is to protect the privacy of our users. The Privacy Policy document contains types of data that are stored and recorded by Website and the way we utilize it.

If you have further concerns or need more details about our Privacy Statement Do not be reluctant to get in touch with us.

This Privacy Policy only applies to our web-based activities and is only valid for users of our website in relation to the information they share or gathered through the Website. The policy is not applicable to any data that is collected offline or through channels other than the one on this website. The Privacy Policy of our Privacy Policy was developed using the free Privacy policy generator.

Consent
When you visit the website accept the terms of our Privacy Policy and accept the terms.

Information we gather
The information you are asked to supply as well as the reason you’re required to supply it will be explained to you at the time we ask you to supply your personal information.

If you directly contact us we could get additional information regarding you, including your name email address, postal address, phone number, the content of your message, and/or attachments that you might send us, as well as any other information that you decide to share with us.

If you sign up to create an account, we will request your contact details which includes details such as name the company’s name postal address, email addresses and phone number.

What we do with your information
We make use of the information we collect in a variety of ways, such as to:

Create, manage and manage our website
Make it more personal, better and increase the size of our website
Be aware of and evaluate how you interact with our website.
Create new products, services features, and functions
We will contact you via our partner or directly including for customer support and to send you updates and other information related to our website. We also use this information for promotional and marketing purposes.
Send us emails
Be aware of and stop fraud
Log Files
Websites use a standard method for employing log files. The log files record visitors’ activities when they go to websites. All hosting providers do this, and it is a component of the analytics for hosting services. The information gathered in log files includes Internet Protocol (IP) addresses and browser types, Internet Service Provider (ISP) dates and times, the time stamp, pages that are referred to or exited from as well as how many clicks. They are not connected to any data that could be identifiable to a specific person. The primary purpose is to analyze patterns, managing the website and tracking the movement of users through the site as well as gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons
As with all websites it uses cookies. Cookies are used to save information such as the preferences of visitors, as well as the webpages which the user browsed or accessed. The data can be used to improve user experience by adjusting our web pages’ content based on the the type of browser used by visitors and/or other details.

For more information on general issues regarding cookies, please refer to the Cookies article on the Generate Privacy Policy website.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies
You can refer to this list for information about the privacy Policy for all advertising partners on the Website.

Third-party advertising servers or networks use technologies such as cookies JavaScript as well as Web Beacons that are utilized in their advertisements as well as hyperlinks on Websites and are then sent directly to the user’s browser. They automatically get your IP address whenever this happens. These techniques are used to evaluate its effectiveness in their advertising campaigns as well as to customize the content that you encounter on sites you browse.

Please note that Website does not have access nor control of these cookies which are utilized by third-party advertising.

Third Party Privacy Policies
The Privacy Policy is not applicable to other websites or advertisers. Therefore, we advise you to read the Privacy Policies of these ad servers for more specific details. They may contain their policies and directions on how you can remove yourself from specific options.

You can opt to deactivate cookies by adjusting your browser’s options. For more details about managing cookies with specific browsers, it is located on the browser’s respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)
Under the CCPA in addition to others, California consumers have the right to:

A company that gathers personal information discloses the categories and particular pieces of personal information that the business has gathered about consumers.

A business should be asked to erase any personal information of the customer that it has gathered.

Demand that a company who sells consumer’s personal information, does not sell that customer’s personal information.

If you send us an enquiry, we have one month to reply to your request within a month. If you wish to make use of one of these rights, we invite you to get in touch with us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights
We want to ensure you’re fully aware of the rights to data protection. Everyone is entitled to the following rights:

The right to access You are entitled to obtain duplicates of the personal information. We might charge you an amount for this service.

The right to rectify The right to rectification – You are entitled to request that we rectify any information you believe to be incorrect. You can also choose to ask us to complete any information that you believe to be insufficient.

The right to erase – You are entitled to request the deletion of your personal information, subject to certain conditions.

The right to limit processing You are entitled to request us to restrict our processing of personal information under specific circumstances.

The right to refuse processing You are entitled to oppose the processing of your personal data under certain conditions.

The right to data portability You are entitled to ask us to transfer the information we’ve gathered to another company as well as directly to yourself subject to certain conditions.

If you send us a request, we’ll have a month to reply to your request within a month. If you’d like to make use of one of these rights we invite you to get in touch with us.

Children’s Information
Another area of our concern is ensuring that children are protected when they use the internet. We advise parents as well as guardians be aware the activities of their children, take part in, and/or monitor their online activities.

Website does not intend to gather any personal Identifiable Information from children who are under 13 years old. If you believe that your child has provided the kind of information we collect on our site We strongly urge you to immediately contact us and we’ll make our best to delete the data from our databases.